Deutsche Spieler in der NBA

Letzter Spieltag

SpielerDatumErgebnisMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFGFG%3PT3P%FTFT%
Franz Wagner30.10.2026W 121-114 (TOR)392651110438-1844.4%2-728.6%8-988.9%
Dennis Schröder30.10.2026L 95-79 (WSH)2982830262-728.6%1-520.0%3-475.0%
Moritz Wagner30.10.2026L 110-94 (DET)23168110127-1070.0%1-250.0%1-1100.0%
Tristan da Silva30.10.2026W 121-114 (TOR)2380001143-560.0%2-366.7%0-00.0%
Hannes Steinbach30.10.2026L 95-79 (WSH)200000000-10.0%0-00.0%0-00.0%
Christian Anderson30.10.2026L 95-79 (WSH)1443300022-825.0%0-40.0%0-00.0%

Saisonstatistiken

SpielerTeamGPMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%
Franz WagnerMagic433.519.57.36.01.00.04.842.615.073.9
Dennis SchröderHornets532.414.04.04.80.20.23.242.625.0100.0
Isaiah HartensteinThunder523.89.49.62.40.40.41.855.60.0100.0
Moritz WagnerNets416.810.32.81.50.80.01.350.060.075.0
Tristan da SilvaMagic428.814.52.51.80.50.50.551.245.20.0
Hannes SteinbachHornets112.06.05.00.00.00.00.060.00.00.0
Christian AndersonHornets510.41.41.41.20.60.21.820.010.00.0

Nach oben scrollen