Isaiah Hartenstein
TeamOklahoma City Thunder
PositionCenter
Größe213 cm
Gewicht113 kg
Geburtsdatum05.05.1998
GeburtsortEugene (USA)
Letzte Spiele
| Datum | Gegner | Ergebnis | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.2026 | Los Angeles Lakers | W 115-110 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% |
| 10.05.2026 | Los Angeles Lakers | W 131-108 | 31 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6-7 | 85.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 08.05.2026 | Los Angeles Lakers | W 125-107 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-6 | 83.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 06.05.2026 | Los Angeles Lakers | W 108-90 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% |
Saisonstatistiken
| Saison | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF | OR | DR | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 47 | 24.2 | 9.2 | 9.4 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 6.3 | 3.9-6.3 | 62.2% | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0% | 1.4-2.2 | 61.0% |
| 2024-25 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 57 | 27.9 | 11.2 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 4.9-8.4 | 58.1% | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0% | 1.4-2.1 | 67.5% |
| 2023-24 | New York Knicks | 75 | 25.3 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 3.1-4.9 | 64.4% | 0.0-0.0 | 33.3% | 1.5-2.1 | 70.7% |
| 2022-23 | New York Knicks | 82 | 19.9 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 2.1-4.0 | 53.5% | 0.1-0.5 | 21.6% | 0.6-0.9 | 67.6% |
| 2021-22 | La Clippers | 68 | 17.9 | 8.3 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 3.4-5.4 | 62.6% | 0.2-0.4 | 46.7% | 1.3-1.9 | 68.9% |
| 2020-21 | Denver Nuggets | 30 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.4-2.7 | 51.2% | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0% | 0.7-1.2 | 61.1% |
| 2020-21 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 16 | 17.9 | 8.3 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 3.3-5.7 | 58.2% | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3% | 1.5-2.2 | 68.6% |
| 2020-21 | 2020 21 Totals | 46 | 12.2 | 5.1 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 2.0-3.7 | 55.0% | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3% | 1.0-1.5 | 64.8% |
| 2019-20 | Houston Rockets | 23 | 11.6 | 4.7 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.9-2.9 | 65.7% | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0% | 0.8-1.2 | 67.9% |
| 2018-19 | Houston Rockets | 28 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.7-1.5 | 48.8% | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3% | 0.4-0.5 | 78.6% |
