Deutsche Spieler in der NBA

Letzter Spieltag

SpielerDatumErgebnisMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFGFG%3PT3P%FTFT%
Franz Wagner28.10.2026L 129-99 (TOR)34154520734-1136.4%0-30.0%7-887.5%
Dennis Schröder28.10.2026L 97-89 (DET)34144500546-1060.0%2-366.7%0-00.0%
Isaiah Hartenstein29.10.2026L 120-96 (DAL)261014300214-666.7%0-00.0%2-2100.0%
Tristan da Silva28.10.2026L 129-99 (TOR)31203100028-1080.0%4-580.0%0-30.0%
Christian Anderson28.10.2026L 97-89 (DET)920100221-250.0%0-10.0%0-00.0%

Saisonstatistiken

SpielerTeamGPMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%
Franz WagnerMagic433.519.57.36.01.00.04.842.615.073.9
Dennis SchröderHornets532.414.04.04.80.20.23.242.625.0100.0
Isaiah HartensteinThunder523.89.49.62.40.40.41.855.60.0100.0
Moritz WagnerNets416.810.32.81.50.80.01.350.060.075.0
Tristan da SilvaMagic428.814.52.51.80.50.50.551.245.20.0
Hannes SteinbachHornets112.06.05.00.00.00.00.060.00.00.0
Christian AndersonHornets510.41.41.41.20.60.21.820.010.00.0

Nach oben scrollen