Dennis Schröder
TeamCleveland Cavaliers
PositionGuard
Größe185 cm
Gewicht79 kg
Geburtsdatum15.09.1993
GeburtsortBraunschweig
Letzte Spiele
| Datum | Gegner | Ergebnis | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.2026 | Detroit Pistons | W 112-103 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 09.05.2026 | Detroit Pistons | W 116-109 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% |
| 07.05.2026 | Detroit Pistons | L 107-97 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% |
| 05.05.2026 | Detroit Pistons | L 111-101 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% |
Saisonstatistiken
| Saison | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF | OR | DR | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sacramento Kings | 40 | 26.4 | 12.8 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 4.3-10.6 | 40.8% | 1.4-4.2 | 34.3% | 2.7-3.3 | 82.0% |
| 2025-26 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 30 | 21.4 | 8.2 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.8-6.9 | 40.1% | 0.6-2.1 | 29.0% | 2.1-2.4 | 86.1% |
| 2025-26 | 2025 26 Totals | 70 | 24.2 | 10.8 | 2.7 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 3.6-9.0 | 40.5% | 1.1-3.3 | 32.9% | 2.4-2.9 | 83.4% |
| 2024-25 | Brooklyn Nets | 23 | 33.6 | 18.4 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 6.4-14.1 | 45.2% | 2.5-6.5 | 38.7% | 3.1-3.5 | 88.9% |
| 2024-25 | Golden State Warriors | 24 | 26.2 | 10.6 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 3.9-10.5 | 37.5% | 1.5-4.8 | 32.2% | 1.2-1.6 | 74.4% |
| 2024-25 | Detroit Pistons | 28 | 25.2 | 10.8 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 3.4-9.0 | 37.8% | 1.1-3.8 | 30.2% | 2.9-3.4 | 83.3% |
| 2024-25 | 2024 25 Totals | 75 | 28.1 | 13.1 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 4.5-11.0 | 40.6% | 1.7-4.9 | 34.2% | 2.4-2.9 | 83.8% |
| 2023-24 | Toronto Raptors | 51 | 30.6 | 13.7 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 4.8-11.0 | 44.2% | 1.5-4.3 | 35.0% | 2.5-2.9 | 85.2% |
| 2023-24 | Brooklyn Nets | 29 | 32.0 | 14.6 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 5.4-12.7 | 42.4% | 2.1-5.1 | 41.2% | 1.8-2.2 | 79.7% |
| 2023-24 | 2023 24 Totals | 80 | 31.1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 5.0-11.6 | 43.5% | 1.7-4.6 | 37.5% | 2.2-2.7 | 83.6% |
| 2022-23 | Los Angeles Lakers | 66 | 30.1 | 12.6 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 4.1-9.8 | 41.5% | 1.1-3.4 | 32.9% | 3.3-3.8 | 85.7% |
| 2021-22 | Boston Celtics | 49 | 29.2 | 14.4 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 5.2-11.9 | 44.0% | 1.4-3.9 | 34.9% | 2.5-3.0 | 84.8% |
| 2021-22 | Houston Rockets | 15 | 26.9 | 10.9 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.7-9.3 | 39.3% | 1.3-3.9 | 32.8% | 2.3-2.6 | 87.2% |
| 2021-22 | 2021 22 Totals | 64 | 28.7 | 13.5 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 4.9-11.3 | 43.1% | 1.3-3.9 | 34.4% | 2.5-2.9 | 85.3% |
| 2020-21 | Los Angeles Lakers | 61 | 32.1 | 15.4 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 5.4-12.5 | 43.7% | 1.2-3.5 | 33.5% | 3.4-4.0 | 84.8% |
| 2019-20 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 65 | 30.8 | 18.9 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 7.0-14.8 | 46.9% | 1.9-5.0 | 38.5% | 3.0-3.6 | 83.9% |
| 2018-19 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 79 | 29.3 | 15.5 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 5.8-14.0 | 41.4% | 1.6-4.6 | 34.1% | 2.4-2.9 | 81.9% |
| 2017-18 | Atlanta Hawks | 67 | 31.0 | 19.4 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 7.5-17.1 | 43.6% | 1.1-3.9 | 29.0% | 3.4-4.0 | 84.9% |
| 2016-17 | Atlanta Hawks | 79 | 31.5 | 17.9 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 6.9-15.4 | 45.1% | 1.3-3.7 | 34.0% | 2.8-3.2 | 85.5% |
| 2015-16 | Atlanta Hawks | 80 | 20.3 | 11.0 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 4.1-9.8 | 42.1% | 1.0-3.0 | 32.2% | 1.8-2.3 | 79.1% |
| 2014-15 | Atlanta Hawks | 77 | 19.7 | 10.0 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 3.7-8.6 | 42.7% | 0.7-1.9 | 35.1% | 1.9-2.3 | 82.7% |
| 2013-14 | Atlanta Hawks | 49 | 13.1 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.5-3.8 | 38.3% | 0.2-0.9 | 23.8% | 0.6-0.9 | 67.4% |
