Deutsche Spieler am College (NCAA)

Letzter Spieltag

SpielerDatumErgebnisMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFGFG%3PT3P%FTFT%
Eric Reibe07.04.2026L 69-63 (MICH)500000100-00.0%0-00.0%0-00.0%

Saisonstatistiken

SpielerTeamGPMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%
Leif MöllerEvansville3232.410.83.84.00.90.32.840.536.677.1
Jordan MüllerCA Baptist3420.64.41.01.80.50.11.430.535.275.6
Martin KaluCharleston3226.88.84.20.80.90.11.037.928.878.4
Mathieu GrujicicOhio State65.31.00.80.30.20.00.212.514.342.9
Davi RemagenGeorgia Tech1110.51.61.20.70.90.10.531.80.057.1
Maximilian LangenfeldFAU168.23.50.90.50.30.10.537.027.366.7
Ivan KharchenkovArizona3928.410.44.32.31.40.31.549.231.772.3
Dominykas PletaIowa State3511.34.42.30.50.30.20.870.60.059.6
Declan DuruTexas126.91.31.20.00.40.10.350.00.025.0
Tristan KuskaCarolina U317.35.72.70.70.00.71.353.325.00.0
Amon DörriesBucknell3332.516.24.41.40.80.42.754.033.378.8
Johann GrünlohVirginia3621.07.15.20.60.42.20.853.335.055.7
Antonio DornVirginia Tech248.52.61.80.40.10.20.564.30.050.0
Malick KordelMichigan144.11.21.50.10.10.40.157.10.020.0
Eric ReibeUConn4013.85.93.30.50.30.70.665.830.852.1
Jacob PatrickUtah1020.37.21.40.50.30.60.347.246.550.0
Keenan GarnerC Michigan3124.17.55.51.61.10.21.753.547.159.2
Ben DeftyBoston U3329.515.16.81.90.41.72.369.40.067.1
Vincent NeugebauerFAU147.62.41.50.10.30.10.465.00.053.8
Jacob EnsmingerSanta Clara3228.86.55.52.91.00.20.954.139.866.7
De'Shayne MontgomeryDayton3630.613.44.02.12.10.61.949.033.578.9
Nils MachowskiWofford3233.717.25.72.60.70.51.743.338.279.0
Sebastian HartmannChattanooga722.47.05.01.00.70.11.145.743.570.0
Elias RapiequeKansas St2015.33.72.61.50.80.30.746.040.031.6
Dan MukunaDenver163.61.30.90.20.20.00.145.533.355.6
Gerlouis TokodyTougaloo28.51.01.00.00.50.01.025.00.00.0
Rikus SchulteFordham3230.010.79.11.41.50.61.956.322.262.0
Magnus EntenmannKent State3311.52.82.40.50.40.30.544.328.083.8
Aleksander SzymczykCSU Northridge268.22.92.80.20.10.00.451.918.258.1
Kilian BrockhoffWilliam & Mary3221.810.73.62.10.90.82.246.132.375.0
Precious IdiaruLongwood93.01.00.90.10.10.10.057.10.033.3
Sananda FruLouisville3522.09.06.11.20.51.41.475.350.061.1
Quinn NielsenBoston U298.31.32.50.10.10.10.457.10.048.1
Alex DoyleStetson3316.34.92.10.90.40.21.042.340.257.1
Vince IwuchukwuGeorgetown2423.111.66.10.50.80.81.554.937.575.5

Nach oben scrollen